Campioni Nazionali

Anno                       Timoniere                                                      Prodiere

 1962                ROSSI                                                            ROSSI
 1963                GAVAZZI Luciano                                            LAMI
 1964                GUGLIELMI                                                    GUGLIELMI
 1965                GAVAZZI Fabio                                               GAVAZZI Fabrizio
 1966                GAVAZZI Fabio                                               GAVAZZI Fabrizio
 1967                GAVAZZI Luciano                                           BIANCANI Sergio
 1968                GAVAZZI Luciano                                           BIANCANI Sergio
 1969                MICOCCI C.                                                    BARBRERA P.R.
 1970                TOMASI M.                                                     TOMASI P.
 1971                GAVAZZI Luciano                                           BRACCIOTTI G.F.
 1972                BRACCHI A.                                                    DEVIZZI S.
 1973                BRACCHI A.                                                    PANDOLFO M.
 1974                BRACCHI A.                                                    DEVIZZI S.
 1975                GAVAZZI Fabio                                               GAVAZZI Fabrizio
 1976                VAGLINI                                                         TESEI
 1977                GAVAZZI Fabio                                               GAVAZZI Fabrizio
 1978                FACCENDA Marco                                           BENETTI
 1979                FACCENDA Marco                                           BENETTI
 1980                GAVAZZI Fabio                                               GAVAZZI Fabrizio
 1981                GAVAZZI Fabio                                               GAVAZZI Fabrizio
 1982                ALVAZZI P.                                                     ALVAZZI Alberto
 1983                VERGATI                                                        VERGATI
 1984                ALVAZZI Ugo                                                  BROGIA E.
 1985                ALVAZZI Ugo                                                  MERLINI L.
 1986                ALVAZZI P.                                                     ALVAZZI Alberto
 1987                ALVAZZI P.                                                     ALVAZZI Alberto
 1988                MERLINI L.                                                     BORGIA E.
 1989                SIGNORINI Sandro                                         ZAMPACAVALLO Francesco
 1990                FACCENDA Marco                                           CERRI Marco
 1991                FACCENDA Marco                                           CERRI Marco
 1992                FACCENDA Marco                                           CERRI Marco
 1993                ZAMPACAVALLO Francesco                             FILIPPONE Gianluca
 1994                FACCENDA Marco                                           FIORI Roberto
 1995                RUBERTI Giovanni                                          SALGHETTI Francesco
 1996                ZAMPACAVALLO Francesco                             FILIPPONE Gianluca
 1997                ZITO Giuliano                                                 ZITO Isabella
 1998                ZAMPACAVALLO Francesco                             FILIPPONE Gianluca
 1999                ZAMPACAVALLO Francesco                             FILIPPONE Gianluca
 2000                FACCENDA Marco                                           TURCHI Elena
 2001                RUBERTI Giovanni                                          VANHOLLEBEKE Anne Sophie
 2002                NERI Leonardo                                               FIORI Chiara
 2003                GALASSINI Giovanni                                       MELFA Marco
 2004                GIORGI Giovanni                                            FILIPPONE Gianluca
 2005                FACCENDA Marco                                           GRANCHI Francesco
 2006                FACCENDA Marco                                           GRANCHI Francesco
 2007                FACCENDA Marco                                           GRANCHI Francesco
 2008                RAFFAELLI Maurizio                                        DEL VINCIO Chiara
 2009                FACCENDA Marco                                           GALASSINI Giovanni
 2010                CERRI Olmo                                                   MEINI Edoardo
 2011                ZAMPACAVALLO Francesco                             FRANCALACCI Chiara
 2012                CERRI Olmo                                                   GOLINELLI Alessandro
 2013                CERRI Olmo                                                   GESESS Elisa
 2014                BERTOLA Niccolò                                            BERTOLA Francesca
 2015                SORRENTINO Vincenzo                                   BENINI Silvia
 2016                GRAZIANI Francesco                                      GOLINELLI Alessandro
 2017                CERRI Olmo                                                   GESESS Elisa